Premier League 2019-2020

The 2019-2020 Premier League will be the 121st edition of the top division of the English football league, as well as the twenty-eighth of the Premier League. The season will start on 9 August 2019 and end on 17 May 2020.

*TIME IN ENGLAND

GIORNATA 1

09.08.2019 – 20.00 Liverpool – Norwich 4 – 1
10.08.2019 – 12.30 West Ham – Man. City 0 – 5
10.08.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Sheffield 1 – 1  
10.08.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – Southamp. 3 – 0
10.08.2019 – 15.00 Crystal Pal. – Everton 0 – 0
10.08.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Brighton 0 – 3
10.08.2019 – 17.30 Tottenham – A. Villa 3 – 1
11.08.2019 – 14.00 Leicester – Wolves 0 – 0
11.08.2019 – 14.00 Newcastle – Arsenal 0 – 1
11.08.2019 – 16.30 Man. Utd – Chelsea 4 – 0

GIORNATA 2

17.08.2019 – 12.30 Arsenal – Burnley 2 – 1
17.08.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Bournem. 1 – 2  
17.08.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – West Ham 1 – 1  
17.08.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Watford 1 – 0  
17.08.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – Newcastle 3 – 1  
17.08.2019 – 15.00 Southamp. – Liverpool 1 – 2  
17.08.2019 – 17.30 Man. City – Tottenham 2 – 2  
18.08.2019 – 14.00 Sheffield – Crystal Pal. 1 – 0  
18.08.2019 – 16.30 Chelsea – Leicester 1 – 1  
19.08.2019 – 20.00 Wolves – Man. Utd 1 – 1  

GIORNATA 3

23.08.2019 – 20.00 A. Villa – Everton 2 – 0
24.08.2019 – 12.30 Norwich – Chelsea 2 – 3
24.08.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Southamp. 0 – 2
24.08.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Crystal Pal. 1 – 2
24.08.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – Leicester 1 – 2
24.08.2019 – 15.00 Watford – West Ham 1 – 3
24.08.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Burnley 1 – 1
24.08.2019 – 17.30 Liverpool – Arsenal 3 – 1
25.08.2019 – 14.00 Bournem. – Man. City 1 – 3
25.08.2019 – 17.30 Tottenham- Newcastle 0 – 1

GIORNATA 4

31.08.2019 – 12.30 Southamp. – Man. Utd 1 – 1
31.08.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – Sheffield 2 – 2
31.08.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – A. Villa 1 – 0  
31.08.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Bournem. 3 – 1
31.08.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Brigthon 4 – 0  
31.08.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle – Watford 1 – 1
31.08.2019 – 15.00 West Ham – Norwich 2 – 0
31.08.2019 – 17.30 Burnley – Liverpool 0 – 3  
01.09.2019 – 14.00 Everton – Wolves 3 – 2  
01.09.2019 – 16.30 Arsenal – Tottenham 2 – 2

GIORNATA 5

14.09.2019 – 12.30 Liverpool – Newcastle 3 – 1
14.09.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Burnley 1 – 1
14.09.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Leicester 1 – 0
14.09.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – Southamp. 0 – 1
14.09.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham – C. Palace 4 -0
14.09.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Chelsea 2 – 5
14.09.2019 – 17.30 Norwich – Man. City 3 – 2
15.09.2019 – 14.00 Bournem. – Everton 3 – 1
15.09.2019 – 16.30 Watford – Arsenal 2 – 2
15.09.2019 – 20.00 A. Villa – West Ham 0 – 0 

GIORNATA 6

20.09.2019 – 20.00 Southamp. – Bournem 1 – 3  
21.09.2019 – 12.30 Leicester – Tottenham 2 – 1
21.09.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – Norwich 2 – 0
21.09.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – Wolves 1 – 1
21.09.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Sheffield 0 – 2
21.09.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Watford 8 – 0  
21.09.2019 – 17.30 Newcastle – Brigton 0 – 0
22.09.2019 – 14.00 West Ham – Man. Utd 2 – 0
22.09.2019 – 16.30 Arsenal – A. Villa 3 – 2
22.09.2019 – 16.30 Chelsea – Liverpool 1 – 2

GIORNATA 7

28.09.2019 – 12.30 Sheffield – Liverpool 0 – 1
28.09.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Burnley 2 – 2
28.09.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – West Ham 2 – 2
28.09.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – Brighton 2 – 0  
28.09.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – Norwich 2 – 0
28.09.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham – Southam 2 – 1 
28.09.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Watford 2 – 0
28.09.2019 – 17.30 Leicester – Newcastle 5 – 0
29.09.2019 – 16.30 Everton – Man. City 1 – 3
30.09.2019 – 20.00 Man. Utd – Arsenal 1 – 1 

GIORNATA 8

05.10.2019 – 12.30 Brighton – Tottenham 3 – 0
05.10.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – Everton 1 – 0
05.10.2019 – 15.00 Liverpool – Leicester 2 – 1
05.10.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Wolves 0 – 2
05.10.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – A. Villa 1 – 5
05.10.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Sheffield 0 – 0
05.10.2019 – 17.30 West Ham – C. Palace 1 – 2
06.10.2019 – 14.00 Southam. – Chelsea 1 – 4
06.10.2019 – 15.00 Arsenal – Bournem. 1 – 0
06.10.2019 – 16.30 Newcastle – Man. Utd 1 – 0

GIORNATA 9

19.10.2019 – 12.30 Everton – West Ham 2 – 0
19.10.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Brighton 2 – 1
19.10.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Norwich 0 – 0
19.10.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – Newcastle 1 – 0
19.10.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Burnley 2 – 1
19.10.2019 – 16.00 Tottenham – Watford 1 – 1
19.10.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Southam. 1 – 1
19.10.2019 – 17.30 Man. Utd – Liverpool 1 – 1
20.10.2019 – 16.30 C. Palace – Man. City 0 – 2
21.10.2019 – 20.00 Sheffield – Arsenal 1 – 0

GIORNATA 10

25.10.2019 – 20.00 Southamp. – Leicester 0 – 9
26.10.2019 – 12.30 Man. City – A. Villa 3 – 0
26.10.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Everton 3 – 2
26.10.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Bournem. 0 – 0
26.10.2019 – 15.00 West Ham – Sheffield 1 – 1
26.10.2019 – 17.30 Burnley – Chelsea 2 – 4
27.10.2019 – 14.00 Newcastle – Wolves 1 – 1
27.10.2019 – 14.30 Arsenal – C. Palace 2 – 2
27.10.2019 – 16.30 Liverpool – Tottenham 2 – 1
27.10.2019 – 16.30 Norwich – Man. Utd 1 – 3  

GIORNATA 11

02.11.2019 – 15.00 Arsenal – Wolves 1 – 1
02.11.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Liverpool 1 – 2
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Man. Utd 1 – 0
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Norwich 2 – 0
02.11.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – Leicester 0 – 2
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Tottenham 1 – 1
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Southamp. 2 – 1
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – Burnley 3 – 0
02.11.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Chelsea 1 – 2
02.11.2019 – 15.00 West Ham –Newcastle 2 – 3

GIORNATA 12

09.11.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – West Ham 3 – 0
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – C. Palace 2 – 0
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Liverpool – Man. City 3 – 1
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle – Bournem. 2 – 1
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – Watford 0 – 2
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Southamp. – Everton 1 – 2
09.11.2019 – 16.00 Tottenham – Sheffield 1 – 1
09.11.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – A. Villa 2 – 1
10.11.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Arsenal 2 – 0
10.11.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Brighton 3 – 1

GIORNATA 13

23.11.2019 – 15.00 Arsenal – Southamp. 2 – 2
23.11.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Newcastle 2 – 0
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Wolves 1 – 2
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Leicester 0 – 2
23.11.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – Liverpool 1 – 2
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Norwich 0 – 2
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Chelsea 2 – 1
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – Man. Utd 3 – 3
23.11.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Burnley 0 – 3
23.11.2019 – 15.00 West Ham -Tottenham 2 – 3

GIORNATA 14

30.11.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – C. Palace 0 – 2
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – West Ham 0 – 1
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Everton 2 – 1
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Liverpool – Brighton 2 – 1
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle – Man. City 2 – 2
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Southamp. – Watford 2 – 1
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham –Bournem. 3 – 2
30.11.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Sheffield 1 – 1
01.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – A. Villa 2 – 2 
01.12.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – Arsenal 2 – 2

GIORNATA 15

03.12.2019 – 19.45 Arsenal – Brighton 1 – 2
03.12.2019 – 19.45 Burnley – Man. City 1 – 4
03.12.2019 – 19.45 Leicester – Watford 2 – 0
03.12.2019 – 19.45 Sheffield – Newcastle 0 – 2
03.12.2019 – 19.45 Wolves – West Ham 2 – 0
03.12.2019 – 19.45 Man. Utd – Tottenham 2 – 1
04.12.2019 – 19.45 Chelsea – A. Villa 2 – 1
04.12.2019 – 19.45 Southamp. – Norwich 2 – 1
04.12.2019 – 20.00 C. Palace – Bournem. 1 – 0 
04.12.2019 – 20.00 Liverpool – Everton 5 – 2

GIORNATA 16

07.12.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Leicester 1 – 4
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Bournem – Liverpool 0 – 3
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Wolves 2 – 2
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Chelsea 3 – 1
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Man. Utd 1 – 2
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle -Southamp. 2 – 1
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – Sheffield 1 – 2  
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham – Burnley 5 – 0
07.12.2019 – 15.00 Watford – C. Palace 0 – 0
07.12.2019 – 15.00 West Ham – Arsenal 1 – 3

GIORNATA 17

14.12.2016 – 15.00 Arsenal – Man. City 0 – 3
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – Newcastle 1 – 0
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – Bournem. 0 – 1
14.12.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – Brighton 1 – 1
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Norwich 1 – 1
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Liverpool – Watford 2 – 0
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Everton 1 – 1
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – A. Villa 2 – 0
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Southamp.–West Ham 0 – 1
14.12.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Tottenham 1 – 2

GIORNATA 18

21.12.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Southamp. 1 – 3
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Burnley 0 – 1
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Sheffield 0 – 1
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Arsenal 0 – 0
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Leicester 3 – 1
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle – C. Palace 1 – 0
21.12.2019 – 16.00 Norwich – Wolves 1 – 2
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham – Chelsea 0 – 2
21.12.2019 – 15.00 Watford – Man. Utd 2 – 0
21.12.2019 – 15.00 West Ham – Liverpool 0 – 2

GIORNATA 19

26.12.2019 – 15.00 A. Villa – Norwich 1 – 0
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Bournem. – Arsenal 1 – 1
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Chelsea – Southamp. 0 – 2
26.12.2019 – 15.00 C. Palace – West Ham 2 – 1
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Everton – Burnley 1 – 0
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Leicester – Liverpool 0 – 4
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Newcastle 4 – 1
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Sheffield – Watford 1 – 1
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Tottenham – Brighton 2 – 1
26.12.2019 – 15.00 Wolves – Man. City 3 – 2

GIORNATA 20

28.12.2019 – 15.00 Arsenal – Chelsea 1 – 2
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Brighton – Bournem. 2 – 0
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Burnley – Man. Utd 0 – 2
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Liverpool – Wolves 1 – 0
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Man. City – Sheffield 2 – 0
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Newcastle – Everton 1 – 2
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Norwich – Tottenham 2 – 2
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Southamp. – C. Palace 1 – 1
28.12.2019 – 15.00 Watford – A. Villa 3 – 0
28.12.2019 – 15.00 West Ham – Leicester 1 – 2

GIORNATA 21

01.01.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Man. Utd 2 – 0 
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Chelsea 1 – 1
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – A. Villa 1 – 2
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Sheffield 2 – 0
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Everton 2 – 1
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Leicester 0 – 3
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – C. Palace 1 – 1
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. Tottenham 1 – 0
01.01.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Wolves 2 – 1  
01.01.2020 – 16.00 West Ham – Bournem. 4 – 0

GIORNATA 22

11.01.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Man. City 1 – 6
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – Watford 0 – 3
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Burnley 3 – 0
11.01.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Arsenal 1 – 1 
11.01.2020 – 16.00 Everton – Brighton 1 – 0
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Southamp. 1 – 2
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Norwich 4 – 0
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – West Ham 1 – 0
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Liverpool 0 – 1
11.01.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Newcastle 1 – 1

GIORNATA 23

18.01.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Sheffield 1 – 1
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – A. Villa 1 – 1
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Leicester 2 – 1
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Man. Utd 2 – 0
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – C. Palace 2 – 2
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Chelsea 1 – 0
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Bournem. 1 – 0 
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – Wolves 2 – 3
18.01.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Tottenham 0 – 0
18.01.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Everton 1 – 1

GIORNATA 24

21.01.2020 – 19.45 A. Villa – Watford 2 – 1
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Bournem. – Brighton 3 – 1
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Everton – Newcastle 2 – 2
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Leicester – West Ham 4 – 1
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Sheffield – Man. City 0 – 1
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Wolves – Liverpool 1 – 2
21.01.2020 – 19.45 Man. Utd – Burnley 0 – 2
22.01.2020 – 19.45 Chelsea – Arsenal 2 – 2
22.01.2020 – 19.45 Tottenham – Norwich 2 – 1
22.01.2020 – 21.00 C. Palace – Southamp. 0 – 2

GIORNATA 25

01.02.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – A. Villa 2 – 1
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Arsenal 0 – 0
01.02.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Sheffield 0 – 1
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Chelsea 2 – 2
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Southmp. 4 – 0
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Wolves 0 – 0
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Norwich 0 – 0
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Man. City 2 – 0
01.02.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Everton 2 – 3
01.20.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Brighton 3 – 3

GIORNATA 26

08.02.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Newcastle 4 – 0
08.02.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Tottenham 2 – 3
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Watford 1 – 1
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Man. Utd 0 – 2
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Everton – C. Palace 3 – 1
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – West Ham post 
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Liverpool 0 – 1
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Bournem. 2 – 1
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. Burnley 1 – 2
08.02.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Leicester 0 – 0

GIORNATA 27

22.02.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Everton 3 – 2
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Bournem. 3 – 0
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Tottenham 2 – 1
22.02.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Newcastle 1 – 0
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Man. City 0 – 1
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – West Ham 3 – 2
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Watford 3 – 0
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Brighton 1 – 1
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – A. Villa 2 – 0
22.02.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Norwich 3 – 0

GIORNATA 28

29.02.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Sheffield 0 – 0
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – Chelsea 2 – 2
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – C. Palace 0 – 1
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Everton – Man. Utd 1 – 1
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Arsenal 3 – 0
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Burnley 0 – 0
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Leicester 1 – 0
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Wolves 2 – 3
29.02.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Liverpool 3 – 0
29.02.2020 – 15.00 West Ham -Southamp. 3 – 1

GIORNATA 29

07.03.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – West Ham 1 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Tottenham 1 – 1
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Everton 4 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Watford 1 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – A. Villa 4 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Bournem. 2 – 1
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Man. City 2 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Norwich 1 – 0
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. -Newcastle 0 – 1
07.03.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Brington 0 – 0

GIORNATA 30

14.03.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Chelsea 1 – 2  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – C. Palace 0 – 2  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Arsenal 2 – 1  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Everton – Liverpool 0 – 0  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Burnley 5 – 0  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Sheffield 3 – 0  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Southamp. 0 – 3
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Man. Utd 1 – 1  
14.03.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Leicester 1 – 1
14.03.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Wolves 0 – 2  

GIORNATA 31

21.03.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Watford 1 – 0
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Man. City 2 – 1
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Brighton 0 – 0 
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – C. Palace 4 – 0
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Sheffield 3 – 0
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – A. Villa 1 – 1
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Everton 0 – 1
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – Arsenal 0 – 2
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham -West Ham 2 – 0
21.03.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Bournem. 1 – 0

GIORNATA 32

04.04.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Norwich  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Wolves  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – Newcastle  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Man. Utd  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Burnley  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Everton – Leicester  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Liverpool  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Tottenham  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Southamp.  
04.04.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Chelsea  

GIORNATA 33

11.04.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Sheffield  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Watford  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – C. Palace  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – A. Villa  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Bournem.  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle –West Ham  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Brighton  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – Man. City  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Everton  
11.04.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Arsenal  

GIORNATA 34

18.04.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Leicester  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Man. Utd  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. –Totthenam  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Liverpool  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Chelsea  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Everton – Southamp.  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Newcastle  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Wolves  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Norwich  
18.04.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Burnley  

GIORNATA 35

25.04.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – C. Palace  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. – Leicester  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Man. City  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Burnley  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – Southamp.  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – West Ham  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Chelsea  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Arsenal  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Newcastle  
25.04.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – Everton  

GIORNATA 36

02.05.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Liverpool  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Wolves  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Norwich  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Man. Utd  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Everton – A. Villa  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Sheffield  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Bournem.  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle -Tottenham  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – Brighton  
02.05.2020 – 15.00 West Ham – Watford  

GIORNATA 37

09.05.2020 – 15.00 A. Villa – Arsenal  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Bournem. –Southamp.  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Brighton – Newcastle  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Liverpool – Chelsea  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Man. Utd – West Ham  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Norwich – Burnley  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Sheffield – Everton  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Tottenham – Leicester  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Watford – Man. City  
09.05.2020 – 15.00 Wolves – C. Palace  

GIORNATA 38

17.05.2020 – 15.00 Arsenal – Watford  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Burnley – Brighton  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Chelsea – Wolves  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 C. Palace – Tottenham  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Everton – Bournem.  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Leicester – Man. Utd  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Man. City – Norwich  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Newcastle – Liverpool  
17.05.2020 – 15.00 Southamp. – Sheffield  
17.05.2020 – 16.00 West Ham – A. Villa  

. Copyright © The betting coach

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *